Robot Planet

在线观看Robot Planet

★ 4.3 2018 67 分钟 纪录

Robot Planet (2018) — 纪录。在iPlayTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Robot Planet,无需下载,不卡顿。

Robot Planet讲了什么?

For decades science fiction writers have amazed us and terrorized us with their portrayal of the world of artificial intelligence - from armies of cyborgs to legions of programmed zombies. Today we are now living in that future age of robots and artificial intelligence and all those dreams of the past are coming true. Mechanical robots will soon be outdated with biologically created humanoids connected to each other across the globe. They will self-repair, gather energy from the sun and live forever. They will be all-knowing and all-powerful like Gods that will walk the Earth. This future world is now inevitable and cannot be stopped. The greatest brains on Earth today have warned us about the consequences of getting this new technology wrong. They have predicted catastrophe. Prepare to meet your future.

类型
纪录
上映
2018-12-01
导演
Philip Gardiner
评分
★ 4.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Dickson Grey
  • Razor Keeves Self

如何在iPlayTV观看Robot Planet

在iPlayTV观看Robot Planet只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 iPlayTV 以 4K 观看《Robot Planet》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Robot Planet

不必等待上映日期——iPlayTV已提供Robot Planet,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 18,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 130,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。